Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-57, Ахлах ангилал (11-12 анги), II шат, I өдөр" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 11-р анги 8.0 1
2 Намжилхансан, Сэнгэравдан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 8.0 1
3 Энхтөвшин, Батболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 8.0 1
4 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 8.0 1
5 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 7.0 5
6 Болдбаатар, Хантүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 7.0 5
7 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 7.0 5
8 Мөнхбат, Өнөболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 7.0 5
9 Мөнхзул, Анд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 7.0 5
10 Амар, Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 12-р анги 7.0 5
11 Delgerdalai, Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг САHT 9-р анги 7.0 5
12 Даваацэрэн, Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 7.0 5
13 Otgonbayar, Misheel Баянзүрх дүүрэг Shine Mongol 12-р анги 6.0 13
14 Батболд, Батсамбуу Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 6.0 13
15 Баасанхүү, Улсболд Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 11-р анги 6.0 13
16 Battur, Khangal Баянгол дүүрэг erkheterdem 11-р анги 6.0 13
17 Отгонбаяр, Ундрал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 6.0 13
18 erdenebayar, ankhbayar Баянгол дүүрэг эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 6.0 13
19 Oyungerel, Gerelsaikhan Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 6.0 13
20 Amgalan, Dalaizaya Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон сургууль 12-р анги 6.0 13
21 Basan, Erkhemkhuu Баянгол дүүрэг Erkhet Erdem 12-р анги 6.0 13
22 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 5.0 22
23 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 5.0 22
24 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 11-р анги 5.0 22
25 Өсөхбаяр, Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг ЭРДМИЙН ХИШИГ 12-р анги 5.0 22
26 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 4.0 26
27 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 11-р анги 4.0 26
28 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 4.0 26
29 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Sant 11-р анги 4.0 26
30 Ууганбаяр, Сүндэръяа Увс аймаг 1 цогцолбор 11-р анги 4.0 26
31 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Olonlog.exe 11-р анги 3.0 31
32 Баттулга, Буянжаргал Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 3.0 31
33 Болдбаатар, Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 31
34 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ-Үе 8-р анги 3.0 31
35 Сандагдорж, Үлэмж Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 11-р анги 3.0 31
36 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 3.0 31
37 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрдэнэбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ Үе 12-р анги 3.0 31
38 Төвсанаа, Чойжамц Увс аймаг 1 12-р анги 3.0 31
39 Мөнхбаяр, Жавхлан Булган аймаг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 3.0 31
40 Batbilegt, Bayasgalan Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 31
41 Доржнамжим, Бямбадэмбэрэл Хэнтий аймаг 4-р сургууль 11-р анги 3.0 31
42 Жаргал, Баярсайхан Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 3.0 31
43 Батсайхан, Дашням Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 11-р анги 3.0 31
44 Мэндсайхан, Өсөхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 12-р анги 3.0 31
45 Munkhtogtokh, Damdindorj Архангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 3.0 31
46 Жавхланбаатар, Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 31
47 Мөнгөн, Бямбажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 3.0 31
48 Эрдэнэбаяр, Дөлгөөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 1р сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 48
49 Хатанболд, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий 11-р анги 2.0 48
50 Онолбаатар, Сэрсмаа Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 48
51 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 11-р анги 2.0 48
52 Batbold, Tsolmon Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 48
53 Бямбаханд, Балжмаа Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 2.0 48
54 Ганболд, Батбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 12-р анги 2.0 48
55 Батжаргал, Адъяатөмөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 2.0 48
56 Сэргэлэнбаатар, Буджав Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 48
57 Бүд, Отгонзаяа Хөвсгөл аймаг Цэцэрлэг ЕБС 12-р анги 2.0 48
58 Нургулан, Уалибек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 48
59 Мөнхтогоо, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг ДБ 12-р анги 2.0 48
60 Одгэрэл, Уянга Увс аймаг 2дугаар Цогцолбор 11-р анги 2.0 48
61 Дэлгэрбаяр, Ганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 11-р анги 2.0 48
62 Баатарчулуун, Баяржавхлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р 12-р анги 2.0 48
63 Сэлэнгэ, Ганбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 2.0 48
64 Бямбацогт, Сэндэр-Үжин Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 2.0 48
65 Давгадорж, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 48
66 Даваадорж, Баяржаргал Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 2.0 48
67 Эрдэнэчулуун, Зэлмэ Булган аймаг Эрдмийн Өргөө Цогцолбор Сургууль 12-р анги 2.0 48
68 Дашдаваа, Дашдэмбэрэл Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 11-р анги 2.0 48
69 Өлзийжаргал, Энхрийлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 2.0 48
70 Бат-Очир, Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 2.0 48
71 Бямбаа, Мөнхсувд Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБС 1 11-р анги 2.0 48
72 Пүрэвбат, Амгаланбаатар Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 2.0 48
73 хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэг Булган аймаг эөц 11-р анги 2.0 48
74 Хадбаатар, Бадамлянхуа Өвөрхангай аймаг Өв-Арвайхээр-Еб-ын 2р сургууль 12-р анги 2.0 48
75 Бямбасүрэн, Эрхбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 11-р анги 1.0 75
76 Ашуурраднаа, Пүрэвням Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 1.0 75
77 Бямбаханд, Балбар Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 1.0 75
78 Батмөнх, Номин Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 75
79 Давааням, Батжаргал Увс аймаг 1 11-р анги 1.0 75
80 Dashdorj, Urangoo Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 75
81 Мухтар, Абдулла Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 75
82 Ариунболд, Мөнхболд Орхон аймаг ТСАС 11-р анги 1.0 75
83 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Анхилзул Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 11-р анги 1.0 75
84 Намдаг, Энх-Амгалан Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 1.0 75
85 Баясгалан, Ариунзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 3 12-р анги 1.0 75
86 Баатархүү, Балгансүрэн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 1.0 75
87 Мянганбаяр, Оюунбат Завхан аймаг ЛЧЭС 12-р анги 1.0 75
88 Даваасамбуу, Энхжин Багануур дүүрэг Гүн Галуутай 12-р анги 1.0 75
89 Энхбаатар, Нямсүрэн Ховд аймаг Мөст ЕБС 11-р анги 1.0 75
90 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Далай-Очир Ховд аймаг Лицей 12-р анги 1.0 75
91 Ганзоригт, Пүрэвжав Завхан аймаг ЛЧЭС 11-р анги 1.0 75
92 Цогтбаяр, Майнбаяр Архангай аймаг 5 11-р анги 1.0 75
93 Шижирбаатар, Амгаланбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг Жаргалант 12-р анги 1.0 75
94 Саруул, Тамир Сүхбаатар аймаг 4-р сургууль 12-р анги 1.0 75
95 Чойрог, Минсэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Алтанбулаг ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 75
96 Цэрэндаш, Дарьбазар Увс аймаг Өмнөговь 11-р анги 1.0 75
97 энхтайван, тэнгис Увс аймаг өмнөговь 12-р анги 1.0 75
98 Отгончулуун, Нандин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-4 11-р анги 1.0 75
99 Ariunbaatar, Munhjin Багануур дүүрэг 95 12-р анги 1.0 75
100 Мөнгөнсүх, Жамьянсүрэн Баянхонгор аймаг Номун далай 11-р анги 1.0 75
101 Төгсбаяр, Содбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 1.0 75
102 Davaasuren, Delgermaa Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 12-р анги 1.0 75
103 Жаргалсайхан, Эрдэнэсувд Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 1.0 75
104 Амгалан, Энхжин Сүхбаатар аймаг Онгон ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 75
105 Бямбацог, Жавхлан Ховд аймаг жаргалант 6 9-р анги 1.0 75
106 Батбаатар, Ариунцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр-4 12-р анги 1.0 75
107 Мөнхдалай, Мөнххүслэн Багануур дүүрэг Гүн Галуутай Цогцолбор 11-р анги 1.0 75
108 Энхбаатар, Амгаланзаяа Сүхбаатар аймаг Онгон ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 75
109 Тогтох, Отгонбаяр Увс аймаг цогцолбор 2р сургууль 12-р анги 1.0 75
110 Пүрэвдорж, Сугарзаан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 153 12-р анги 1.0 75
111 Nymdorj, Dolgorjaw Хөвсгөл аймаг Howgol aimag tsetserleg sum ebs 11-р анги 1.0 75
112 Дашдорж, Гэлэгжамц Дундговь аймаг Гурвансайхан 12-р анги 1.0 75
113 болор, болорцэцэг Багануур дүүрэг гүн галуутай 12-р анги 1.0 75
114 Мандах, Санжидмаа Баянхонгор аймаг ЭМАС 12-р анги 1.0 75
115 Гонгор, Тэнүүн Дорнод аймаг 12 дугаар сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 75
116 Пүрэвсүрэн, Оюунсүрэн Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
117 Дашдорж, Насандэлгэр Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 116
118 Ганбаатар, Дашням Архангай аймаг Лаборатори-1 11-р анги 0.0 116
119 Батнасан, Ариунбат Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 116
120 Ганболд, Хүслэн-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 8 11-р анги 0.0 116
121 Цоггэрэл, Төрбат Төв аймаг 5-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 116
122 Мөнхтулга, Номин Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 0.0 116
123 Dorjsuren, Enkhuun Завхан аймаг Нөмрөг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
124 Батсуурь, Сийлэгмаа Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 116
125 Батхишиг, Мөнхбаяр Орхон аймаг 14р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 116
126 Цэрэннадмид, Буян-Өлзий Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 0.0 116
127 Bayaraa, Undarmaa Завхан аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 116
128 Цэвээн, Ганцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай цогцолбор 11-р анги 0.0 116
129 Мөнх-Алдар, Монголжин Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС лицей 12-р анги 0.0 116
130 Арвинболд, Төгөлдөрбуян Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС Лицей 12-р анги 0.0 116
131 Батболд, Одхүү Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
132 Гантулга, Сарнай Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 12-р анги 0.0 116
133 Чүлтэм, Нарангэрэл Завхан аймаг ЖЦС 11-р анги 0.0 116
134 Одмөнх, Хулан Сэлэнгэ аймаг Цагааннуур ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
135 Бямбацэрэн, Чингүүн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 0.0 116
136 Эрхэмбаяр, Намуунзаяа Завхан аймаг Их-уул 12-р анги 0.0 116
137 Эрдэнэболд, Гүндалай Архангай аймаг Хүмүүн-2 12-р анги 0.0 116
138 Гантуяа, Энхжин Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 12-р анги 0.0 116
139 Tsendgombo, Maral-Erdene Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 0.0 116
140 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ, Энхбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 0.0 116
141 Бямбадэлгэр, Батсайхан Ховд аймаг Мөст 12 12-р анги 0.0 116
142 Цогбаатар, Төлөв-Эрдэнэ Ховд аймаг Мөст ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
143 Буджав, Наранзул Дорнод аймаг 12-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 116
144 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 12-р анги 0.0 116
145 Ганболд, Нарантуяа Архангай аймаг Тариат 12-р анги 0.0 116
146 Хүрэлсүх, Номун Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 11-р анги 0.0 116
147 Хүрэлсүх, Хүслэн Сүхбаатар аймаг 4-р 11-р анги 0.0 116
148 Ганбат, Номиндарь Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 11-р анги 0.0 116
149 Алтангэрэл, Наранбаяр Дорнод аймаг 12 12-р анги 0.0 116
150 Амгаланбаатар, Намуун Орхон аймаг ЭЦДС 11-р анги 0.0 116
151 Баасансүрэн, Төгөлдөр Дорноговь аймаг Дорноговь Сайншанд 1р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 116
152 Chintsogt, Khulan Дорноговь аймаг 5-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 116
153 Оюунболд, Саруул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Б.Ринчен 12-р анги 0.0 116
154 Энхболд, Аззаяа Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 12-р анги 0.0 116
155 Намнандорж, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг Ирээдүй 11-р анги 0.0 116
156 Ням-Эрдэнэ, Ган-Эрдэнэ Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1 12-р анги 0.0 116
157 Хоролгармаа, Бадамгарав Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 67 12-р анги 0.0 116
158 Мөнхбат, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг Орхонтуул Рашаант ЕБС 12-р анги 0.0 116
159 , Баярсайхан, Нямгэгээ Ховд аймаг 6 9-р анги 0.0 116
160 Даргер, Багдаулет Баян-Өлгий аймаг Өлгий ЕБ-ын 1- р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 116
161 Эрдэнэ, Зулбилэг Увс аймаг 2-р цогцолбор 12-р анги 0.0 116
162 Энхбат, Эрдэнэсайхан Хөвсгөл аймаг Цэцэрлэг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
163 Чулуунбаатар, Хишигням Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1-р ахлах 12-р анги 0.0 116
164 Зоригтбаатар, Жавзандулам Увс аймаг 5-р 12-р анги 0.0 116
165 Цэвэгмэд, Дансран Увс аймаг 5р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 116
166 Нарангэрэл, Батсүх Увс аймаг 5-сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 116
167 мөнгөнсүх, эрдэнэзаяа Булган аймаг Тэшиг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 116
168 Даваасүрэн, Хүрэлсүх Өвөрхангай аймаг Орхон 11-р анги 0.0 116
169 Baatar, Altantogos Төв аймаг ХЦАС 12-р анги 0.0 116
170 Мөнхбат, Түвшинтогтох Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 12-р анги 0.0 116
171 Пүрэвтогтох, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг 4р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 116
172 Davaadorj, Chuluunerdene Өвөрхангай аймаг 4 12-р анги 0.0 116
173 Батсайхан, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62 11-р анги 0.0 116