Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-57, Дунд ангилал (9-10 анги), I өдөр" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 15.0 1
2 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг Баянгол дүүрэг Эрин Эверест Интернэшнл 10-р анги 15.0 1
3 Наранбаатар, Сувд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 9-р анги 12.0 3
4 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 10-р анги 12.0 3
5 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 10-р анги 12.0 3
6 Naranbaatar, Bolor Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 7-р анги 12.0 3
7 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 11.0 7
8 Дагвадорж, Мөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 8.0 8
9 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 9-р анги 8.0 8
10 Цэгц, Цэнгэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 9-р анги 8.0 8
11 С, Атархүүү Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 9-р анги 7.0 11
12 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 10-р анги 7.0 11
13 Гантөмөр, Төмөр-Очир Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1 9-р анги 7.0 11
14 Ганзориг, Бат-Ундрал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 8-р анги 7.0 11
15 Баянжаргал, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг Жаргалант ЕБС 10-р анги 7.0 11
16 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 6.0 16
17 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил Увс аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 6.0 16
18 Төмөрбаатар, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 6.0 16
19 Энхсайхан, Уянга Баянзүрх дүүрэг Орчлон 10-р анги 5.0 19
20 Хосбаяр, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 19
21 Базар-Эрдэнэ, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр сумын ерөнхий боловсролын 2-р сургууль 10-р анги 5.0 19
22 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 9-р анги 5.0 19
23 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 7-р анги 5.0 19
24 Баяртай, Буяндорж Увс аймаг 3 10-р анги 5.0 19
25 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 9-р анги 5.0 19
26 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 6-р анги 5.0 19
27 Баатархүү, Дөлгөөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 19
28 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 10-р анги 5.0 19
29 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар Дорнод аймаг 12 9-р анги 5.0 19
30 Boldsukh, Maralmaa Орхон аймаг "ЭЦДС" АХЛАХ 10-р анги 5.0 19
31 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 8-р анги 5.0 19
32 Ганцоож, Анхцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 9-р анги 5.0 19
33 Мөнхнасан, Нямдорж Өвөрхангай аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын гүнзгий сургууль 10-р анги 5.0 19
34 Өлзийбаяр, Мөнхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр Ерөнхий Боловсролын 1-р 10-р анги 5.0 19
35 Соёлмаа, Ананд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 5.0 19
36 Өнөржаргал, Даваажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 19
37 Цэдэндорж, Марал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 7-р анги 5.0 19
38 Энхмөнх, Ихэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 5.0 19
39 Batulzii, Batzul Өвөрхангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 10-р анги 5.0 19
40 Тамир, Билгүүнгэрэлт Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 7-р анги 5.0 19
41 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 8-р анги 5.0 19
42 Хонгорзул, Эрдэнэчимэг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 19
43 Бат, Золбаяр Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 4.0 43
44 Bayanmunkh, Gantsetseg Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 10-р анги 4.0 43
45 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 3.0 45
46 Анхбаяр, Мишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 8-р анги 3.0 45
47 Өлзийсайхан, Туруунаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 9-р анги 3.0 45
48 Төмөрхуяг, Ариунжаргал Завхан аймаг ЕБ-ын 3 дугаар сургууль 9-р анги 3.0 45
49 Тумбааш, Болоржин Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 9-р анги 2.0 49
50 Чинзориг, Энхзаяа Баянгол дүүрэг Erin Everest International school 9-р анги 2.0 49
51 Чинзориг, Ундрахгэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол Тэмүүлэл 9-р анги 2.0 49
52 Мөнхбат, Хунцэнгэл Архангай аймаг 1 10-р анги 1.0 52
53 Чинбат, Ирмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 8-р анги 0.0 53
54 Алтангэрэл, Амирлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
55 Батбаяр, Төрхүү Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 10-р анги 0.0 53
56 Мөнхбаяр, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1-р Сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
57 Эрдэнэ-Очир, Тэлмүүн Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 дүгээр сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
58 Лхагважаргал, Жавхлан Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
59 Отгонтөгс, Санчир Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 10-р анги 0.0 53
60 Ганзориг, Анужин Завхан аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын лаборатори чандмань эрдэнэ сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
61 Санжжав, Баярбилэг Увс аймаг 1-р цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
62 Анхбаатар, Намуунзул Өмнөговь аймаг 1р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
63 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Увс аймаг 1р цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
64 Берикбол, Ахтилек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Эмпати 9-р анги 0.0 53
65 Нямдорж, Манлай Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 10-р анги 0.0 53
66 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт-Эрдэм 7-р анги 0.0 53
67 Мандах, Мишээл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 9-р анги 0.0 53
68 Дагвасүрэн, Дунгаржид Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
69 Dorjpurew, Erkhbilguun Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 10-р анги 0.0 53
70 Батжаргал, Дөлгөөн Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 10-р анги 0.0 53
71 Даваадорж, Юмчинмой Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 53
72 Давааням, Цацралт Сэлэнгэ аймаг 4-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
73 Мөнхтогтох, Дэлгэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 53
74 Цогтмагнай, Түвшинжаргал Булган аймаг ЭӨЦ 10-р анги 0.0 53
75 Энхболд, Золбоо Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс-Алгоритм 9-р анги 0.0 53
76 Пүрэвбат, Даваа-Эрдэнэ Дархан-Уул аймаг Монгол-Оюу 9-р анги 0.0 53