Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-57, Ахлах ангилал (11-12 анги), I өдөр" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Болдбаатар, Хантүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 21.0 1
2 Otgonbayar, Misheel Баянзүрх дүүрэг Shine Mongol 12-р анги 21.0 1
3 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 21.0 1
4 Мөнхбат, Өнөболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 21.0 1
5 Мөнхзул, Анд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 21.0 1
6 Delgerdalai, Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг САHT 9-р анги 21.0 1
7 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 20.0 7
8 Батжаргал, Адъяатөмөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 20.0 7
9 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 18.0 9
10 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 18.0 9
11 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 16.0 11
12 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 11-р анги 16.0 11
13 Батболд, Батсамбуу Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 16.0 11
14 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 16.0 11
15 Баасанхүү, Улсболд Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 11-р анги 16.0 11
16 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 11-р анги 14.0 16
17 Амар, Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 12-р анги 14.0 16
18 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Sant 11-р анги 14.0 16
19 Нургулан, Уалибек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 14.0 16
20 Өсөхбаяр, Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг ЭРДМИЙН ХИШИГ 12-р анги 11.0 20
21 Өлзийжаргал, Энхрийлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 9.5 21
22 Ууганбаяр, Сүндэръяа Увс аймаг 1 цогцолбор 11-р анги 9.0 22
23 Даваацэрэн, Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 9.0 22
24 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 11-р анги 8.0 24
25 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ-Үе 8-р анги 7.5 25
26 Намжилхансан, Сэнгэравдан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 7.0 26
27 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 7.0 26
28 Сандагдорж, Үлэмж Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 11-р анги 7.0 26
29 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 7.0 26
30 Төмөрзүрх, Бодисмаа Дорнод аймаг Баян-Уул Багш 7.0 26
31 Пүрэвбат, Амгаланбаатар Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 7.0 26
32 Болдбаатар, Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 6.5 32
33 Энхтөвшин, Батболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 6.0 33
34 Battur, Khangal Баянгол дүүрэг erkheterdem 11-р анги 6.0 33
35 Munkhtogtokh, Damdindorj Архангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 6.0 33
36 Хадбаатар, Бадамлянхуа Өвөрхангай аймаг Өв-Арвайхээр-Еб-ын 2р сургууль 12-р анги 6.0 33
37 Oyungerel, Gerelsaikhan Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 5.0 37
38 Баттулга, Буянжаргал Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 4.0 38
39 Хатанболд, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий 11-р анги 2.0 39
40 Batbold, Tsolmon Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 39
41 Сэргэлэнбаатар, Буджав Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 39
42 Эрдэнэбаяр, Дөлгөөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 1р сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 42
43 Онолбаатар, Сэрсмаа Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 12-р анги 1.0 42
44 erdenebayar, ankhbayar Баянгол дүүрэг эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 1.0 42
45 Мухтар, Абдулла Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 42
46 Одгэрэл, Уянга Увс аймаг 2дугаар Цогцолбор 11-р анги 1.0 42
47 Сэлэнгэ, Ганбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 1.0 42
48 Мөнхбаяр, Жавхлан Булган аймаг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 1.0 42
49 хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэг Булган аймаг эөц 11-р анги 1.0 42
50 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Olonlog.exe 11-р анги 0.0 50
51 Ашуурраднаа, Пүрэвням Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 0.0 50
52 Ганбаатар, Дашням Архангай аймаг Лаборатори-1 11-р анги 0.0 50
53 Батнасан, Ариунбат Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 50
54 Ганболд, Батбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 12-р анги 0.0 50
55 Ганболд, Хүслэн-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 8 11-р анги 0.0 50
56 Dashdorj, Urangoo Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 50
57 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрдэнэбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ Үе 12-р анги 0.0 50
58 Дэлгэрбаяр, Ганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 11-р анги 0.0 50
59 Төвсанаа, Чойжамц Увс аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 50
60 Давгадорж, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 50
61 Дашдаваа, Дашдэмбэрэл Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 11-р анги 0.0 50
62 Бямбацэрэн, Чингүүн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 0.0 50
63 Доржнамжим, Бямбадэмбэрэл Хэнтий аймаг 4-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 50
64 Жаргал, Баярсайхан Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 50
65 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 12-р анги 0.0 50
66 Чойрог, Минсэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Алтанбулаг ЕБС 12-р анги 0.0 50
67 Мөнгөнсүх, Жамьянсүрэн Баянхонгор аймаг Номун далай 11-р анги 0.0 50
68 Төгсбаяр, Содбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 0.0 50
69 Амгаланбаатар, Гэндэндаржаа Дундговь аймаг ЭДЦС 10-р анги 0.0 50
70 Бямбаа, Мөнхсувд Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБС 1 11-р анги 0.0 50
71 Мөнгөн, Бямбажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 0.0 50
72 Батсайхан, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62 11-р анги 0.0 50