Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-57, Дунд ангилал (9-10 анги), II өдөр" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Дагвадорж, Мөнх Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 14.0 1
2 Батбаясгалан, Ундрал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 14.0 1
3 Энхсайхан, Уянга Баянзүрх дүүрэг Орчлон 10-р анги 14.0 1
4 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 14.0 1
5 Наранбаатар, Сувд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 9-р анги 14.0 1
6 Хавалболат, Нурсолтан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 9-р анги 14.0 1
7 Алтангэрэл, Амирлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант сургууль 10-р анги 14.0 1
8 Мөнх эрдэнэ, Энхтөр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 10-р анги 14.0 1
9 Гансүх, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 14.0 1
10 Буянмөнх, Энхрийлэн Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 10-р анги 14.0 1
11 Boldsukh, Maralmaa Орхон аймаг "ЭЦДС" АХЛАХ 10-р анги 14.0 1
12 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 10-р анги 14.0 1
13 Мөнхбат, Хунцэнгэл Архангай аймаг 1 10-р анги 14.0 1
14 Батбаяр, Төрхүү Дархан-Уул аймаг Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 10-р анги 13.0 14
15 Пүрэвдорж, Ханбилэг Баянгол дүүрэг Эрин Эверест Интернэшнл 10-р анги 13.0 14
16 Билгүүн, Дугаржанцан Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 10-р анги 13.0 14
17 Naranbaatar, Bolor Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 7-р анги 13.0 14
18 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 12.0 18
19 Баттулга, Дөлгөөнмөрөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн 9-р анги 12.0 18
20 Нэргүй, Мөнх-Оргил Увс аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 12.0 18
21 Берикбол, Ахтилек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Эмпати 9-р анги 12.0 18
22 Ганцоож, Анхцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 9-р анги 12.0 18
23 Базар-Эрдэнэ, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр сумын ерөнхий боловсролын 2-р сургууль 10-р анги 11.0 23
24 Dorjpurew, Erkhbilguun Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 10-р анги 10.0 24
25 Хосбаяр, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 9-р анги 9.0 25
26 Баяртай, Буяндорж Увс аймаг 3 10-р анги 9.0 25
27 Анхбаяр, Мишээл Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 8-р анги 8.0 27
28 Мандах, Түвшинбаяр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 8-р анги 8.0 27
29 Чинбат, Ирмүүн Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 8-р анги 7.0 29
30 Цэгц, Цэнгэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 9-р анги 7.0 29
31 Мөнхбаяр, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1-р Сургууль 10-р анги 7.0 29
32 Тумбааш, Болоржин Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 9-р анги 7.0 29
33 Otgonbayar, Tuvshinbaatar Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 6-р анги 7.0 29
34 Гантөмөр, Төмөр-Очир Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1 9-р анги 7.0 29
35 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар Дорнод аймаг 12 9-р анги 7.0 29
36 Мөнхнасан, Нямдорж Өвөрхангай аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын гүнзгий сургууль 10-р анги 7.0 29
37 Нямдорж, Манлай Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 10-р анги 7.0 29
38 Bayanmunkh, Gantsetseg Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 10-р анги 7.0 29
39 Өлзийсайхан, Туруунаа Хан-Уул дүүрэг Шинэ-Өнөөдөр 9-р анги 7.0 29
40 Өлзийбаяр, Мөнхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр Ерөнхий Боловсролын 1-р 10-р анги 7.0 29
41 Өнөржаргал, Даваажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 7.0 29
42 Цэдэндорж, Марал Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 7-р анги 7.0 29
43 Батжаргал, Дөлгөөн Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 10-р анги 7.0 29
44 Энхмөнх, Ихэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 8-р анги 7.0 29
45 Batulzii, Batzul Өвөрхангай аймаг 2-р сургууль 10-р анги 7.0 29
46 Ганзориг, Бат-Ундрал Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв сургууль 8-р анги 7.0 29
47 Баяр, Бэлгүтэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 8-р анги 7.0 29
48 Хонгорзул, Эрдэнэчимэг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 7.0 29
49 Мөнхтогтох, Дэлгэрцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 7.0 29
50 Санжжав, Баярбилэг Увс аймаг 1-р цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 50
51 Авирмэд, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Увс аймаг 1р цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 5.0 50
52 Төмөрбаатар, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 5.0 50
53 Энхболд, Золбоо Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс-Алгоритм 9-р анги 5.0 50
54 Чиндэгсүрэн, Чингүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 7-р анги 4.0 54
55 Одонбаатар, Тэнгис Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р сургууль 9-р анги 3.0 55
56 Баянжаргал, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг Жаргалант ЕБС 10-р анги 3.0 55
57 Эрдэнэ-Очир, Тэлмүүн Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 дүгээр сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 57
58 Чинзориг, Ундрахгэрэл Баянзүрх дүүрэг Монгол Тэмүүлэл 9-р анги 1.0 58
59 Дагвасүрэн, Дунгаржид Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Хөгжил цогцолбор сургууль 10-р анги 1.0 58
60 Даваадорж, Юмчинмой Өвөрхангай аймаг 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 1.0 58
61 С, Атархүүү Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 9-р анги 0.0 61
62 Чинзориг, Энхзаяа Баянгол дүүрэг Erin Everest International school 9-р анги 0.0 61
63 Баатархүү, Дөлгөөн Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 61
64 Лхагважаргал, Жавхлан Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 61
65 Бат, Золбаяр Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 0.0 61
66 Отгонтөгс, Санчир Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 10-р анги 0.0 61
67 Ганзориг, Анужин Завхан аймаг Ерөнхий боловсролын лаборатори чандмань эрдэнэ сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 61
68 Munkhbayar, Amin-Erdene Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт-Эрдэм 7-р анги 0.0 61
69 Мандах, Мишээл Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 9-р анги 0.0 61
70 Соёлмаа, Ананд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 0.0 61
71 Тамир, Билгүүнгэрэлт Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт Эрдэм 7-р анги 0.0 61