Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"Орхон аймаг" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Баяртулга, Гүр-Аранз Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 8-р анги 8.0 1
2 Отгонбаатар, Номин-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Билигт өргөө 10-р анги 5.0 2
3 Boldsukh, Maralmaa Орхон аймаг "ЭЦДС" АХЛАХ 10-р анги 5.0 2
4 Алтанхуяг, Болд-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 10-р анги 5.0 2
5 Буджав, Оргилсайхан Орхон аймаг "ЭЦДС" Ахлах сургууль 10-р анги 4.0 5
6 Алтангэрэл, Мөнгөнтуяа Орхон аймаг 14 8-р анги 4.0 5
7 Бат-Амгалан, Батбилэг Орхон аймаг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 4.0 5
8 Энхболд, Чинбаяр Орхон аймаг 4-р сургууль 9-р анги 4.0 5
9 Баттөр, Бэрцэцэг Орхон аймаг ЭЦДС 10-р анги 3.0 9
10 Gantulga, Khangai Орхон аймаг Biligt urguu 9-р анги 2.0 10
11 Ganbat, Anand Орхон аймаг Билигт өргөө 8-р анги 2.0 10
12 Энхтүвшин, Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 10-р анги 2.0 10
13 Батдорж, Ариунзаяа Орхон аймаг 20 дугаар сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 10
14 Отгонбаяр, Баяртуяа Орхон аймаг 4р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 10
15 Нэргүй, Хаянхярваа Орхон аймаг ЭДЦС ахлах 10-р анги 2.0 10
16 Оюунтунгалаг, Наранцэцэг Орхон аймаг 20-р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 10
17 Byambaochir, Nyambayar Орхон аймаг ЭДЦС ахлах 10-р анги 2.0 10
18 Мөнхбаяр, Тэмүүлэн Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 9-р анги 2.0 10
19 Эрдэнэбат, Эрдэмбилэг Орхон аймаг 14-р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 10
20 Барсбаатар, Ундрахжаргал Орхон аймаг 14 9-р анги 2.0 10
21 Онолбаатар, Батмаа Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 8-р анги 2.0 10
22 Энхтайван, Ариун эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 8-р анги 2.0 10
23 Эрдэнэцогт, Энхриймаа Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 9-р анги 1.0 23
24 Мөнхсайхан, Хонгорзул Орхон аймаг 4-р сургууль 10-р анги 1.0 23
25 Болдбаатар, Хулан Орхон аймаг 19-р сургууль 9-р анги 1.0 23
26 Дашдондов, Сумъяадэлгэр Орхон аймаг Эрдэнэт цогцолбор дээд сургууль 9-р анги 1.0 23
27 Пүрэвжав, Намуунгэрэл Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 10-р анги 1.0 23
28 Номинжамц, Мөнхтулга Орхон аймаг 14 9-р анги 1.0 23
29 Лувсанцоодол, Индра Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 9-р анги 0.0 29
30 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг 4 9-р анги 0.0 29
31 Мягмардаш, Нандин-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 8-р анги 0.0 29
32 Түвшинжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Орхон аймаг 5р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 29
33 Bulgantamir, Ariuntsetseg Орхон аймаг ТСАС 9-р анги 0.0 29
34 Бүрэнбаатар, Үлэмж Орхон аймаг 5 9-р анги 0.0 29
35 Даваа-Очир, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Орхон аймаг 5-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 29
36 Болдбаяр, Баасандэлгэр Орхон аймаг 5 9-р анги 0.0 29
37 Мягмаржав, Булганэрдэнэ Орхон аймаг TSAS 10-р анги 0.0 29
38 Батцэнгэл, Отгонжаргал Орхон аймаг 14-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 29
39 Мөнхтөр, Мөнхтуяа Орхон аймаг ЭДЦС ахлах сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 29
40 Буянмөнх, Энхжин Орхон аймаг 14-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 29
41 Хадбаатар, Хонгорзул Орхон аймаг 14 9-р анги 0.0 29
42 Dashrenchin, Azjargal Орхон аймаг Технологийн сургуулийн дэргэдэх Эрдэнэт ахлах сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 29
43 Ганзориг, Мөнхсэлэнгэ Орхон аймаг 13-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 29