Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"Дорнод аймаг" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Алдаржав, Наранбаатар Дорнод аймаг 12 9-р анги 6.0 1
2 мөнхбаатар, мөнх-Оргил Дорнод аймаг 5 10-р анги 6.0 1
3 Boldbaatar, Enerel Дорнод аймаг 5 8-р анги 6.0 1
4 Амаржаргал, Эрдэнэсувд Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 10-р анги 5.0 4
5 Батбаяр, Номинжин Дорнод аймаг 8 9-р анги 5.0 4
6 Булгантамир, Тогтуунмөрөн Дорнод аймаг 5 10-р анги 5.0 4
7 Бат, Золбаяр Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 4.0 7
8 Гэрэлчулуун, Ганчулуун Дорнод аймаг 8 9-р анги 4.0 7
9 Дашжавхлан, Мөнхцэцэг Дорнод аймаг 8 9-р анги 4.0 7
10 Батболд, Эмүжин Дорнод аймаг 5 8-р анги 4.0 7
11 Оюунтунгалаг, Үүрийнтуяа Дорнод аймаг 8 10-р анги 4.0 7
12 Лхагвасүрэн, Урангоо Дорнод аймаг 8-р сургууль 10-р анги 4.0 7
13 Ганбат, Төгөлдөрмөрөн Дорнод аймаг Долоодой 10-р анги 4.0 7
14 Алтанхуяг, Хүрэлцэх Дорнод аймаг 1р сургууль 9-р анги 3.0 14
15 Энхээ, Эрхлүүн Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 3.0 14
16 Энхбаатар, Амартайван Дорнод аймаг Дашбалбар 10-р анги 3.0 14
17 Сайнбат, Сайнтуяа Дорнод аймаг Дашбалбар 9-р анги 3.0 14
18 Ганчимэг, Урангоо Дорнод аймаг 8 дугаар сургууль 9-р анги 3.0 14
19 Ганбаяр, Бөртэ Үжин Дорнод аймаг Чойбалсан сум 10-р анги 3.0 14
20 Одбаяр, Өсөхбаяр Дорнод аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 20
21 Sodkhuu, Orgil Дорнод аймаг 1 9-р анги 2.0 20
22 Дэлгэржаргал, Мишээл Дорнод аймаг 1р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 20
23 Мөнхжаргал, Марал Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 2.0 20
24 Түвшинтөгс, Содбилэг Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 9-р анги 2.0 20
25 Нацагдорж, Төгөлдөр Дорнод аймаг 12-р сургууль 10-р анги 2.0 20
26 Амаржаргал, Мөнхзул Дорнод аймаг 8 дугаар сургууль 10-р анги 2.0 20
27 Амарсанаа, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 8 дугаар сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 20
28 Амарцэнгэл, Ариунцэцэг Дорнод аймаг 8дугаар сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 20
29 Энэбиш, Хатанболд Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 2.0 20
30 Дүгвээмаа, Оюунзул Дорнод аймаг Шинэ хөгжил 10-р анги 2.0 20
31 Рэгжидмаа, Ананд Дорнод аймаг 8 9-р анги 2.0 20
32 Цэдэнбал, Энхжин Дорнод аймаг 8р сургууль 9-р анги 2.0 20
33 Балжинням, Бямбаханд Дорнод аймаг БСУГ БСУГ мэргэжилтэн 1.0 33
34 Батхуяг, Манлай Дорнод аймаг 1 9-р анги 1.0 33
35 Бямбасүрэн, Энх-Оргил Дорнод аймаг Чойбалсан ЕБС 10-р анги 1.0 33
36 Эрдэнэбаяр, Одмаа Дорнод аймаг Чойбалсан 10-р анги 1.0 33
37 Өргөнбаяр, Ану Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 10-р анги 1.0 33
38 Хүрэлбаатар, Номинхүслэн Дорнод аймаг Хан-уул цогцолбор сургууль 10-р анги 1.0 33
39 Амартүвшин, Цолмон Дорнод аймаг 8-р сургууль 9-р анги 1.0 33
40 Урантуяа, Дөлгөөн Дорнод аймаг 8р сургууль 8-р анги 1.0 33
41 Мөнхбат, Үүрийнцолмон Дорнод аймаг 8-р сургууль 9-р анги 1.0 33
42 Мөнхбаатар, Үүрийнтуяа Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 1.0 33
43 Гантөмөр, Ундрал Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 1.0 33
44 Баттулга, Батзаяа Дорнод аймаг Фловер 10-р анги 1.0 33
45 Бадамцэд, Дэлгэрцэцэг Дорнод аймаг Шинэ Хөгжил 10-р анги 1.0 33
46 Гантулга, Азбаяр Дорнод аймаг 1 9-р анги 0.0 46
47 Чулуунбаатар, Уянга Дорнод аймаг 1-р сургууль 9-р анги 0.0 46
48 Suwd-erdene, nandintod Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо 9-р анги 0.0 46
49 Энхсайхан, Төрбилэг Дорнод аймаг Долоодой 9-р анги 0.0 46
50 Эрдэнэчулуун, Энхжаргал Дорнод аймаг Шинэ хөгжил цогцолбор сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 46
51 Батнасан, Тамир Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
52 Baatarsvh, Altantuya Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо 9-р анги 0.0 46
53 Хүрэлбаатар, Мөнх-Учрал Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо 9-р анги 0.0 46
54 Ням-Очир, Эрдэнэтуяа Дорнод аймаг Цагаан Овоо 9-р анги 0.0 46
55 Бат-Эрдэнэ, Өнөр-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
56 Оюунцэцэг, Талынбүүвэй Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
57 Сүхбаатар, Эрдэнэзаяа Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
58 Сийлэгмаа, Намуунцэцэг Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
59 Мөнхбаяр, Аминаа Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
60 Ганганаа, Тэнгис Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
61 Бат-Эрдэнэ, Намун Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 0.0 46
62 Бөххуяг, Номин-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг Баян-Уул сум 10-р анги 0.0 46
63 Цогтбаатар, Бөхбаяр Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 0.0 46
64 Батмандах, Энхриймаа Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 0.0 46
65 Бат-Өлзий, Баттүшиг Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 9-р анги 0.0 46
66 Батзориг, Эгшиглэн Дорнод аймаг Фловер 9-р анги 0.0 46
67 Батмөнх, Эрдэнэхүү Дорнод аймаг Фловер 10-р анги 0.0 46
68 Отгонбаяр, Ариунцэцэг Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 46
69 Батмөнх, Удвал Дорнод аймаг Шинэ хөгжил 9-р анги 0.0 46
70 Энхбаатар, Мөнгөнзул Дорнод аймаг Чойбалсан 9-р анги 0.0 46
71 Болдбаяр, Гүнж Дорнод аймаг Чойбалсан 9-р анги 0.0 46