Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"II шатны шалгаруулалт" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр ММО-57
1 Амар, Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 12-р анги 35.0 1
2 Otgonbayar, Misheel Баянзүрх дүүрэг Shine Mongol 12-р анги 34.0 2
3 Мөнхзул, Анд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 33.0 3
4 Намжилхансан, Сэнгэравдан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 33.0 3
5 Болдбаатар, Хантүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 30.0 5
6 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 11-р анги 30.0 5
7 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 30.0 5
8 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 29.0 8
9 Мөнхбат, Өнөболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 28.0 9
10 Батболд, Батсамбуу Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 27.0 10
11 Баасанхүү, Улсболд Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 11-р анги 27.0 10
12 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Sant 11-р анги 25.0 12
13 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 23.0 13
14 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 22.0 14
15 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 21.0 15
16 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 20.0 16
17 Delgerdalai, Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг САHT 9-р анги 20.0 16
18 Oyungerel, Gerelsaikhan Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 20.0 16
19 Пүрэвбат, Амгаланбаатар Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 19.0 19
20 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 11-р анги 18.0 20
21 Болдбаатар, Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 17.0 21
22 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ-Үе 8-р анги 16.0 22
23 erdenebayar, ankhbayar Баянгол дүүрэг эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 16.0 22
24 Батжаргал, Адъяатөмөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 16.0 22
25 Нургулан, Уалибек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 16.0 22
26 Энхтөвшин, Батболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 15.0 26
27 Даваацэрэн, Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 15.0 26
28 Munkhtogtokh, Damdindorj Архангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 15.0 26
29 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 11-р анги 14.0 29
30 Өсөхбаяр, Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг ЭРДМИЙН ХИШИГ 12-р анги 14.0 29
31 Мухтар, Абдулла Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 13.0 31
32 Төвсанаа, Чойжамц Увс аймаг 1 12-р анги 13.0 31
33 Баттулга, Буянжаргал Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 12.0 33
34 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 12.0 33
35 Сандагдорж, Үлэмж Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 11-р анги 12.0 33
36 Өлзийжаргал, Энхрийлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 12.0 33
37 Бямбаа, Мөнхсувд Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБС 1 11-р анги 12.0 33
38 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Olonlog.exe 11-р анги 11.0 38
39 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 11.0 38
40 Battur, Khangal Баянгол дүүрэг erkheterdem 11-р анги 11.0 38
41 Ууганбаяр, Сүндэръяа Увс аймаг 1 цогцолбор 11-р анги 11.0 38
42 Сэргэлэнбаатар, Буджав Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 11.0 38
43 Одгэрэл, Уянга Увс аймаг 2дугаар Цогцолбор 11-р анги 11.0 38
44 Давгадорж, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий сургууль 11-р анги 11.0 38
45 Жаргал, Баярсайхан Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 11.0 38
46 Хадбаатар, Бадамлянхуа Өвөрхангай аймаг Өв-Арвайхээр-Еб-ын 2р сургууль 12-р анги 11.0 38
47 Эрдэнэбаяр, Дөлгөөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 1р сургууль 11-р анги 10.0 47
48 Хатанболд, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий 11-р анги 10.0 47
49 Онолбаатар, Сэрсмаа Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 12-р анги 10.0 47
50 Ашуурраднаа, Пүрэвням Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 10.0 47
51 Batbold, Tsolmon Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 10.0 47
52 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрдэнэбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ Үе 12-р анги 10.0 47
53 Сэлэнгэ, Ганбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 10.0 47
54 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Анхилзул Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 11-р анги 10.0 47
55 Мөнхбаяр, Жавхлан Булган аймаг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 10.0 47
56 Мөнгөн, Бямбажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 10.0 47
57 хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэг Булган аймаг эөц 11-р анги 10.0 47
58 Санжаасүрэн, Сайнзаяа Баянзүрх дүүрэг Арвис 11-р анги 9.0 58
59 Dashdorj, Urangoo Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 9.0 58
60 Дэлгэрбаяр, Ганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 11-р анги 9.0 58
61 Бүрэн-Арвижих, Далай-Очир Ховд аймаг Лицей 12-р анги 9.0 58
62 Бат-Очир, Мишээл Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 9.0 58
63 Энхбаатар, Амгаланзаяа Сүхбаатар аймаг Онгон ЕБС 12-р анги 9.0 58
64 Дашдорж, Насандэлгэр Архангай аймаг Лаборатори 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 8.0 64
65 Ганбаатар, Дашням Архангай аймаг Лаборатори-1 11-р анги 8.0 64
66 Батнасан, Ариунбат Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 8.0 64
67 Давааням, Батжаргал Увс аймаг 1 11-р анги 8.0 64
68 Ариунболд, Мөнхболд Орхон аймаг ТСАС 11-р анги 8.0 64
69 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 12-р анги 8.0 64
70 Basan, Erkhemkhuu Баянгол дүүрэг Erkhet Erdem 12-р анги 8.0 64
71 Тогтох, Отгонбаяр Увс аймаг цогцолбор 2р сургууль 12-р анги 8.0 64
72 Батсуурь, Сийлэгмаа Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 7.0 72
73 Цэвээн, Ганцэцэг Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай цогцолбор 11-р анги 7.0 72
74 Мөнх-Алдар, Монголжин Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС лицей 12-р анги 7.0 72
75 Арвинболд, Төгөлдөрбуян Дархан-Уул аймаг ШУТИС Лицей 12-р анги 7.0 72
76 Ganbileg, Erdenezul Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 7.0 72
77 Баасансүрэн, Төгөлдөр Дорноговь аймаг Дорноговь Сайншанд 1р сургууль 11-р анги 7.0 72
78 Эрдэнэ, Зулбилэг Увс аймаг 2-р цогцолбор 12-р анги 7.0 72
79 Батсайхан, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62 11-р анги 7.0 72
80 Отгонбаяр, Ундрал Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 6.0 80
81 Amgalan, Dalaizaya Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон сургууль 12-р анги 6.0 80
82 Бямбацэрэн, Чингүүн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 6.0 80
83 Батсайхан, Дашням Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 11-р анги 5.5 83
84 Доржнамжим, Бямбадэмбэрэл Хэнтий аймаг 4-р сургууль 11-р анги 5.0 84
85 Чойрог, Минсэл Сэлэнгэ аймаг Алтанбулаг ЕБС 12-р анги 5.0 84
86 Бямбаханд, Балжмаа Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 4.0 86
87 Мөнхтогоо, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг ДБ 12-р анги 3.0 87
88 Даваадорж, Баяржаргал Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 3.0 87
89 Batbilegt, Bayasgalan Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 87
90 Мэндсайхан, Өсөхбаяр Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 12-р анги 3.0 87
91 Davaasuren, Delgermaa Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 12-р анги 3.0 87
92 Жавхланбаатар, Тэмүүлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 87
93 Ганболд, Батбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 12-р анги 2.0 93
94 Ганболд, Хүслэн-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 8 11-р анги 2.0 93
95 Бүд, Отгонзаяа Хөвсгөл аймаг Цэцэрлэг ЕБС 12-р анги 2.0 93
96 Баатарчулуун, Баяржавхлан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11-р 12-р анги 2.0 93
97 Бямбацогт, Сэндэр-Үжин Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 2.0 93
98 Эрдэнэчулуун, Зэлмэ Булган аймаг Эрдмийн Өргөө Цогцолбор Сургууль 12-р анги 2.0 93
99 Дашдаваа, Дашдэмбэрэл Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 11-р анги 2.0 93
100 Шижирбаатар, Амгаланбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг Жаргалант 12-р анги 2.0 93
101 Мөнгөнсүх, Жамьянсүрэн Баянхонгор аймаг Номун далай 11-р анги 2.0 93
102 Төгсбаяр, Содбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 2.0 93
103 Мандах, Санжидмаа Баянхонгор аймаг ЭМАС 12-р анги 2.0 93
104 Гонгор, Тэнүүн Дорнод аймаг 12 дугаар сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 93
105 Бямбасүрэн, Эрхбаяр Баянзүрх дүүрэг Шинэ Монгол 11-р анги 1.0 105
106 Бямбаханд, Балбар Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 1.0 105
107 Батмөнх, Номин Дорнод аймаг Долоодой ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 105
108 Намдаг, Энх-Амгалан Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 1.0 105
109 Баясгалан, Ариунзул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Мандал 3 12-р анги 1.0 105
110 Баатархүү, Балгансүрэн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 1.0 105
111 Мянганбаяр, Оюунбат Завхан аймаг ЛЧЭС 12-р анги 1.0 105
112 Гантулга, Сарнай Завхан аймаг Их-Уул 12-р анги 1.0 105
113 Даваасамбуу, Энхжин Багануур дүүрэг Гүн Галуутай 12-р анги 1.0 105
114 Энхбаатар, Нямсүрэн Ховд аймаг Мөст ЕБС 11-р анги 1.0 105
115 Ганзоригт, Пүрэвжав Завхан аймаг ЛЧЭС 11-р анги 1.0 105
116 Бямбадэлгэр, Батсайхан Ховд аймаг Мөст 12 12-р анги 1.0 105
117 Цогтбаяр, Майнбаяр Архангай аймаг 5 11-р анги 1.0 105
118 Буджав, Наранзул Дорнод аймаг 12-р сургууль 12-р анги 1.0 105
119 Саруул, Тамир Сүхбаатар аймаг 4-р сургууль 12-р анги 1.0 105
120 Цэрэндаш, Дарьбазар Увс аймаг Өмнөговь 11-р анги 1.0 105
121 энхтайван, тэнгис Увс аймаг өмнөговь 12-р анги 1.0 105
122 Отгончулуун, Нандин-Эрдэнэ Сэлэнгэ аймаг СБ-4 11-р анги 1.0 105
123 Ariunbaatar, Munhjin Багануур дүүрэг 95 12-р анги 1.0 105
124 Жаргалсайхан, Эрдэнэсувд Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 1.0 105
125 Амгалан, Энхжин Сүхбаатар аймаг Онгон ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 105
126 Мөнхбат, Мөнхтэмүүлэн Сэлэнгэ аймаг Орхонтуул Рашаант ЕБС 12-р анги 1.0 105
127 Бямбацог, Жавхлан Ховд аймаг жаргалант 6 9-р анги 1.0 105
128 Батбаатар, Ариунцэцэг Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр-4 12-р анги 1.0 105
129 Мөнхдалай, Мөнххүслэн Багануур дүүрэг Гүн Галуутай Цогцолбор 11-р анги 1.0 105
130 Пүрэвдорж, Сугарзаан Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 153 12-р анги 1.0 105
131 Nymdorj, Dolgorjaw Хөвсгөл аймаг Howgol aimag tsetserleg sum ebs 11-р анги 1.0 105
132 Дашдорж, Гэлэгжамц Дундговь аймаг Гурвансайхан 12-р анги 1.0 105
133 болор, болорцэцэг Багануур дүүрэг гүн галуутай 12-р анги 1.0 105
134 Намнансүрэн, Дөлгөөн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 10-р анги 0.0 134
135 Сансарбаяр, Сүхбат Говь-Алтай аймаг Хантайшир-Эрдэм цогцолбор сургууль 8-р анги 0.0 134
136 Базар-Эрдэнэ, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр сумын ерөнхий боловсролын 2-р сургууль 10-р анги 0.0 134
137 Пүрэвсүрэн, Оюунсүрэн Дорнод аймаг Цагаан-Овоо ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
138 Дарамбазар, Даваажаргал Орхон аймаг Шинэ Монгол Технологийн Дээд Сургууль Оюутан 0.0 134
139 Цолмонбаатар, Чинхүсэл Төв аймаг Жаргалант 12-р анги 0.0 134
140 Цоггэрэл, Төрбат Төв аймаг 5-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 134
141 Gantumur, Ganbayar Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 134
142 Мөнхтулга, Номин Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 0.0 134
143 Dorjsuren, Enkhuun Завхан аймаг Нөмрөг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
144 Батхишиг, Мөнхбаяр Орхон аймаг 14р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 134
145 Цэрэннадмид, Буян-Өлзий Ховд аймаг Цаст-Алтай 12-р анги 0.0 134
146 Bayaraa, Undarmaa Завхан аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 134
147 Батболд, Одхүү Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
148 Эрдэнэцогт, Доржням Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 11-р анги 0.0 134
149 Чүлтэм, Нарангэрэл Завхан аймаг ЖЦС 11-р анги 0.0 134
150 Одмөнх, Хулан Сэлэнгэ аймаг Цагааннуур ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
151 Эрхэмбаяр, Намуунзаяа Завхан аймаг Их-уул 12-р анги 0.0 134
152 Эрдэнэболд, Гүндалай Архангай аймаг Хүмүүн-2 12-р анги 0.0 134
153 Гантуяа, Энхжин Дорнод аймаг Чулуунхороот ЕБС 12-р анги 0.0 134
154 Балдандүгэр, Тэнгисдорж Завхан аймаг Завхан Улиастай Дэвшил 11-р анги 0.0 134
155 Tsendgombo, Maral-Erdene Дорнод аймаг 1 11-р анги 0.0 134
156 Мөнх-Эрдэнэ, Энхбаяр Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 0.0 134
157 Цогбаатар, Төлөв-Эрдэнэ Ховд аймаг Мөст ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
158 Энхбат, Баярнэмэх Хөвсгөл аймаг Дмц 12-р анги 0.0 134
159 Ганболд, Нарантуяа Архангай аймаг Тариат 12-р анги 0.0 134
160 Хүрэлсүх, Номун Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 11-р анги 0.0 134
161 Хүрэлсүх, Хүслэн Сүхбаатар аймаг 4-р 11-р анги 0.0 134
162 Ганбат, Номиндарь Хан-Уул дүүрэг 32 11-р анги 0.0 134
163 Алтангэрэл, Наранбаяр Дорнод аймаг 12 12-р анги 0.0 134
164 Амгаланбаатар, Намуун Орхон аймаг ЭЦДС 11-р анги 0.0 134
165 Chintsogt, Khulan Дорноговь аймаг 5-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 134
166 Оюунболд, Саруул Сэлэнгэ аймаг Б.Ринчен 12-р анги 0.0 134
167 Энхболд, Аззаяа Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 12-р анги 0.0 134
168 Намнандорж, Хулан Хөвсгөл аймаг Ирээдүй 11-р анги 0.0 134
169 Ням-Эрдэнэ, Ган-Эрдэнэ Дорноговь аймаг Сайншанд 1 12-р анги 0.0 134
170 Нямцэрэн, Мишээл Өвөрхангай аймаг Мэргэд 8-р анги 0.0 134
171 Баттулга, Батболд Хан-Уул дүүрэг 34 11-р анги 0.0 134
172 Хоролгармаа, Бадамгарав Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 67 12-р анги 0.0 134
173 , Баярсайхан, Нямгэгээ Ховд аймаг 6 9-р анги 0.0 134
174 Батбаяр, Урангоо Хан-Уул дүүрэг 34 11-р анги 0.0 134
175 Даргер, Багдаулет Баян-Өлгий аймаг Өлгий ЕБ-ын 1- р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 134
176 Өлзийсайхан, Чуваандулам Дундговь аймаг гурвансайхан 12-р анги 0.0 134
177 Энхбат, Эрдэнэсайхан Хөвсгөл аймаг Цэцэрлэг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
178 Нарансүх, Отгонтуяа Дундговь аймаг Гурвансайхан ЕБС 12-р анги 0.0 134
179 Чулуунбаатар, Хишигням Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг Ирээдүй цогцолбор 1-р ахлах 12-р анги 0.0 134
180 Зоригтбаатар, Жавзандулам Увс аймаг 5-р 12-р анги 0.0 134
181 Бямбадорж, Буянтогтох Хөвсгөл аймаг Төмөрбулаг сумын Ерөнхий боловсролын сургууль 3-р анги 0.0 134
182 Цэвэгмэд, Дансран Увс аймаг 5р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 134
183 Нарангэрэл, Батсүх Увс аймаг 5-сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 134
184 мөнгөнсүх, эрдэнэзаяа Булган аймаг Тэшиг ЕБС 11-р анги 0.0 134
185 Jargalsaihan, Narangarav Өвөрхангай аймаг Жаргалант ЕБС 10-р анги 0.0 134
186 Даваасүрэн, Хүрэлсүх Өвөрхангай аймаг Орхон 11-р анги 0.0 134
187 Baatar, Altantogos Төв аймаг ХЦАС 12-р анги 0.0 134
188 Мөнхбат, Түвшинтогтох Баянхонгор аймаг Төгс Алгоритм 12-р анги 0.0 134
189 Пүрэвтогтох, Оюунгэрэл Өвөрхангай аймаг 4р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 134
190 Davaadorj, Chuluunerdene Өвөрхангай аймаг 4 12-р анги 0.0 134