Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

"ММО-57, Ахлах ангилал (11-12 анги), II өдөр" дүн

Овог, нэр Аймаг, дүүрэг Сургууль Анги Оноо Байр
1 Баттулга, Буянжаргал Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 12-р анги 13.0 1
2 Мөнхбат, Өнөболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 12.0 2
3 Эрдэнэтөгс, Гэрэлхүү Орхон аймаг Эрдмийн сан 11-р анги 12.0 2
4 Болдбаатар, Хантүшиг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 11.0 4
5 Otgonbayar, Misheel Баянзүрх дүүрэг Shine Mongol 12-р анги 11.0 4
6 Мөнхзул, Анд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 11.0 4
7 Delgerdalai, Enerelt Сүхбаатар дүүрэг САHT 9-р анги 11.0 4
8 Бат-Амгалан, Билэгдэмбэрэл Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 11-р анги 10.0 8
9 Батболд, Батсамбуу Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 9.0 9
10 Шинэзул, Билгүүдэй Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 9.0 9
11 Өсөхбаяр, Наранбаатар Баянгол дүүрэг ЭРДМИЙН ХИШИГ 12-р анги 9.0 9
12 Батжаргал, Адъяатөмөр Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 8.0 12
13 Tsogtgerel, Saikhanbileg Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 7.0 13
14 Амар, Нямдаваа Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 12-р анги 6.0 14
15 Батцэнгэл, Мөнхцэлмэг Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 5.0 15
16 Батбаяр, Билгүүн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 11-р анги 5.0 15
17 Ганболд, Далайцэрэн Хөвсгөл аймаг ЭДЦ 11-р анги 4.0 17
18 Намжилхансан, Сэнгэравдан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 4.0 17
19 Мөнгөн, Бямбажаргал Өвөрхангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 4.0 17
20 Эрдэнэбилэг, Өнөртүвшин Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 3.0 20
21 Болдбаатар, Мөнх-Оргил Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1 12-р анги 3.0 20
22 Очирхүү, Эрхэсболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Сант 10-р анги 3.0 20
23 Сандагдорж, Үлэмж Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 11-р анги 3.0 20
24 Yalalt, Tuvshinsanaa Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Sant 11-р анги 3.0 20
25 erdenebayar, ankhbayar Баянгол дүүрэг эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 3.0 20
26 Эрхэмбаяр, Билгүүн Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 11-р анги 3.0 20
27 Oyungerel, Gerelsaikhan Баянгол дүүрэг Эрхэт эрдэм 12-р анги 3.0 20
28 Нургулан, Уалибек Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 3.0 20
29 Жаргал, Баярсайхан Өвөрхангай аймаг Арвайхээр 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 3.0 20
30 Munkhtogtokh, Damdindorj Архангай аймаг 1 11-р анги 3.0 20
31 Пүрэвбат, Амгаланбаатар Хөвсгөл аймаг Эрдмийн далай 12-р анги 3.0 20
32 Амартүвшин, Ананд-Очир Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Olonlog.exe 11-р анги 2.0 32
33 Энхтөвшин, Батболд Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 1-р сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 32
34 Батлхагва, Тэнүүнсайхан Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ-Үе 8-р анги 2.0 32
35 Хатанболд, Дөлгөөн Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий 11-р анги 2.0 32
36 Баасанхүү, Улсболд Хөвсгөл аймаг Дэлгэрмөрөн цогцолбор 11-р анги 2.0 32
37 Онолбаатар, Сэрсмаа Орхон аймаг Билигт Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 32
38 Ашуурраднаа, Пүрэвням Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 32
39 Batbold, Tsolmon Орхон аймаг Билигт-Өргөө 12-р анги 2.0 32
40 Ууганбаяр, Сүндэръяа Увс аймаг 1 цогцолбор 11-р анги 2.0 32
41 Ганболд, Хүслэн-Эрдэнэ Дорнод аймаг 8 11-р анги 2.0 32
42 Мухтар, Абдулла Баян-Өлгий аймаг Баян-Өлгий Эмпати сургууль 11-р анги 2.0 32
43 Одгэрэл, Уянга Увс аймаг 2дугаар Цогцолбор 11-р анги 2.0 32
44 Төмөрзүрх, Бодисмаа Дорнод аймаг Баян-Уул Багш 2.0 32
45 Төвсанаа, Чойжамц Увс аймаг 1 12-р анги 2.0 32
46 Даваацэрэн, Төгөлдөр Хан-Уул дүүрэг Орчлон 12-р анги 2.0 32
47 Өлзийжаргал, Энхрийлэн Сүхбаатар дүүрэг 11 12-р анги 2.0 32
48 Эрдэнэбаяр, Дөлгөөн Говь-Алтай аймаг 1р сургууль 11-р анги 1.0 48
49 Сэлэнгэ, Ганбат Чингэлтэй дүүрэг Олонлог төв 12-р анги 1.0 48
50 Мөнгөнсүх, Жамьянсүрэн Баянхонгор аймаг Номун далай 11-р анги 1.0 48
51 Батжаргал, Тэмүүлэн Баянзүрх дүүрэг 33 11-р анги 0.0 51
52 Батнасан, Ариунбат Дорнод аймаг 1 12-р анги 0.0 51
53 Ганболд, Батбаяр Дорноговь аймаг Замын-Үүд 1 12-р анги 0.0 51
54 Сэргэлэнбаатар, Буджав Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 51
55 Dashdorj, Urangoo Сүхбаатар аймаг 3-р сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 51
56 Эрдэнэбаяр, Эрдэнэбат Сүхбаатар дүүрэг Шинэ Үе 12-р анги 0.0 51
57 Дэлгэрбаяр, Ганцэцэг Сэлэнгэ аймаг Билиг-ДБ 11-р анги 0.0 51
58 Давгадорж, Сувд-Эрдэнэ Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБГүнзгий сургууль 11-р анги 0.0 51
59 Мөнхбаяр, Жавхлан Булган аймаг 1-р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 51
60 Бямбацэрэн, Чингүүн Завхан аймаг Дэвшил 12-р анги 0.0 51
61 Эрдэнэбаатар, Ринченбат Баянхонгор аймаг Алгоритм 12-р анги 0.0 51
62 Төгсбаяр, Содбилэг Баянхонгор аймаг Номундалай 11-р анги 0.0 51
63 Бямбаа, Мөнхсувд Өвөрхангай аймаг ЕБС 1 11-р анги 0.0 51
64 хишигдаваа, чулуунчимэг Булган аймаг эөц 11-р анги 0.0 51
65 Батсайхан, Оюун-Эрдэнэ Сонгинохайрхан дүүрэг 62 11-р анги 0.0 51
66 Хадбаатар, Бадамлянхуа Өвөрхангай аймаг Өв-Арвайхээр-Еб-ын 2р сургууль 12-р анги 0.0 51