Бүртгүүлэх Нэвтрэх

ММО-58-д медаль хүртсэн багш, сурагчид

Дунд ангиллын дүн

Дд

Сургууль

Овог

Нэр

Оноо

Медаль

Бэлтгэсэн багш

1

УБ, 1-р сургууль

Гансүх

Дөлгөөн

30

Алт

О.Дарханбаяр

2

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

Чинбат

Ирмүүн

30

Алт

Ч.Сугардорж

3

Сант

Мандах

Түвшинбаяр

28

Мөнгө

З.Оргил-Эрдэнэ

4

Шинэ-Үе

Батлхагва

Тэнүүнсайхан

28

Мөнгө

Б.Мөнхтулга

5

Сант

Сонор

Манлай

27

Мөнгө

Д.Ганчимэг

6

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Наранбаатар

Сувд

27

Мөнгө

С.Буяндэлгэр

7

Сант

Цэгц

Цэнгэл

25

Хүрэл

Ш.Сарангэрэл

8

Орхон, Эрдмийн сан

Баяртулга

Гүр-Аранз

24

Хүрэл

Р.Доржзовд

9

Хөвсгөл, ДМЦС

Баттулга

Дөлгөөнмөрөн

23

Хүрэл

Б.Зоригтбаатар

10

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

Мөнхбаяр

Амин-Эрдэнэ

22

Хүрэл

Ч.Сугардорж

11

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Баяр

Бэлгүтэй

22

Хүрэл

С.Батсайхан

12

Сант

Соёлхүү

Атархүү

21

Хүрэл

Ш.Сарангэрэл

13

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Амаржаргал

Төгсцогт

21

Хүрэл

С.Батсайхан

14

Архангай, 2-р сургууль

Самданмятав

Дэлгэрбат

20

Хүрэл

Ч.Алтаншагай

 

Ахлах ангиллын дүн

Сургууль

Овог

Нэр

Оноо

Медаль

Бэлтгэсэн багш

1

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Бат-Амгалан

Билэгдэмбэрэл

28

Алт

Ц.Уламбаяр

2

Сант

Дэлгэрдалай

Энэрэлт

28

Алт

Ш.Сарангэрэл

3

Сант

Очирхүү

Эрхэсболд

27

Мөнгө

Ш.Сарангэрэл

4

Сант

Цогтгэрэл

Сайханбилэг

27

Мөнгө

Ш.Сарангэрэл

5

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Пүрэвчир

Билгүүнтөгөлдөр

27

Мөнгө

Ж.Ёндонсамбуу

6

УБ, 1-р сургууль

Батцэнгэл

Мөнхцэлмэг

26

Хүрэл

Д.Одхүү

7

Орхон, Эрдмийн сан

Эрдэнэтөгс

Гэрэлхүү

22

Хүрэл

Р.Доржзовд

8

Хөвсгөл, ЭДЦС

Ганболд

Далайцэрэн

21

Хүрэл

М.Ганболд

9

УБ, 1-р сургууль

Мандал

Энхбаяр

21

Хүрэл

Б.Сэр-Очир

10

Сант

Шинэзул

Билгүүдэй

21

Хүрэл

Ш.Сарангэрэл

11

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

Тамир

Билгүүнгэрэлт

20

Хүрэл

Ч.Сугардорж

12

Хөвсгөл, ЭДЦС

Билгүүн

Дугаржанцан

19

Хүрэл

М.Ганболд

13

УБ, 1-р сургууль

Батбаясгалан

Ундрал

18

Хүрэл

З.Бат-Эрдэнэ

14

Хөвсгөл, ДМЦС

Баасанхүү

Улсболд

18

Хүрэл

Б.Зоригтбаатар

15

Хөвсгөл, ЭДЦС

Мөнх-Эрдэнэ

Энхтөр

18

Хүрэл

М.Ганболд

 

Багшийн дүн

Сургууль

Овог

Нэр

Нийт

Медаль

 
 

1

Эрдмийн хишиг

Батмөнх

Ганбат

29

Алт

 

2

Хөвсгөл, ДМЦС

Банзрагч

Зоригтбаатар

28.5

Мөнгө

 

3

УБ, 11-р сургууль

Дамбадорж

Хосбаяр

28

Хүрэл

 

4

Орхон, Эрдмийн сан

Раднаабазар

Доржзовд

28

Хүрэл

 

Нийтэлсэн: 2022-05-10, Сүүлийн засвар: 2022-05-10